Peter Dreher - Auktion 322 Los 750, 51956-12, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Peter Dreher: Auktion 322, Los 750 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Peter Dreher - Auktion 322, Los 750

1932 Mannheim -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 750
Estimate: € 800
Result: € 4.257

Dreher, Peter
1932 Mannheim

"Tag um Tag ist guter Tag". 1991. Öl auf Leinwand. 25 x 20cm. Nummeriert oben mittig: '1060' sowie verso signiert, betitelt und datiert.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Peter Dreher Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Peter Dreher Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Peter Dreher.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 750
Estimate: € 800
Result: € 4.257

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields