1900 Lastra a Signa -
June 5, 2012,
313
Estimate: € 7.000
10.413
Bertelli, Renato Giuseppe 1900 Lastra a Signa - 1974 Florenz - Renato Profilo continuo di Mussolini. 1933 (Entwurf). Terrakotta, schwarz gefasst. 30 x 25 x 25cm. . Eines von mehreren Exemplaren. Signiert am unteren Rand: Bertelli R.AXI. ...
Sell a similar object from Renato Giuseppe Bertelli
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Renato Giuseppe Bertelli.
311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
June 5, 2012,
313
Estimate: € 7.000
10.413