Robert Schad - Auktion 317 Los 846, 50198-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Robert Schad: Auktion 317, Los 846 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Objekte
Go back

Robert Schad - Auktion 317, Los 846

1953 Ravensburg

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2012, lot 846
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 2.529

Schad, Robert
1953 RavensburgTax. Vierkantbaustahl. schwarz-braun patiniert22 x 18cm x E.A. 2/2, aus einer Auflage von 20 Exemplaren + 2 E.A.cm. Datiert, nummeriert und signiert schwer leserlich auf der Unterseite: 1991, E.A. 2/2, R. Schad. Artax Kunsthandel (Hrsg.).

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Robert Schad Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Robert Schad Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Robert Schad.

317. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on November 28, 2012, lot 846
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 2.529

Keywords

Robert Schad
Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields