1941 Oels/Niederschlesien -
December 1, 2011,
141
Estimate: € 10.000
25.800
Polke, Sigmar
1941 Oels/Niederschlesien - 2010 Köln
Ohne Titel. 1969. Gouache und Tusche auf Papier. 30 x 22cm. Signiert und datiert unten links: S. Polke 69. Rahmen.
Sell a similar object from Sigmar Polke
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Sigmar Polke.
306. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
December 1, 2011,
141
Estimate: € 10.000
25.800