Simon Verelst - Auktion 335 Los 447, 52491-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Simon Verelst: Auktion 335, Los 447 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Alter Meister
Go back

Simon Verelst - Auktion 335, Los 447

1644 Den Haag -

Alte Kunst
on May 16, 2014, lot 447
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.225

VERELST, SIMON PIETERZ.
1644 Den Haag - 1721 London - zugeschrieben

Großes Jagdstillleben mit Wild und Geflügel. Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 97,5 x 136,5cm. Signiert unten links: (...) Verelst. Rahmen.

Provenienz:
Privatsammlung NRW.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Simon Verelst Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Simon Verelst Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Simon Verelst.

335. Alte Kunst,
on May 16, 2014, lot 447
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.225

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields