Walter Dahn - Auktion 337 Los 679, 53573-11, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Walter Dahn: Auktion 337, Los 679 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Walter Dahn - Auktion 337, Los 679

1954 Krefeld -

on May 27, 2014, lot 679
Result: € 903

Dahn, Walter
1954 Krefeld

Ohne Titel. 1986. Acryl auf Leinwand. 55 x 45cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Walter Dahn 1982. Darunter Copyright-Zeichen.

Provenienz: Galerie Monika Sprüth, Köln (Aufkleber)

.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Walter Dahn.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 679
Result: € 903

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields