Go back

Alfred von Wierusz-Kowalski - Auktion 351, Los 678

1849 Suwlaki -

Alte Kunst
on May 15, 2015, lot 678
Estimate: € 4.000
Result: € 5.805

WIERUSZ-KOWALSKI, ALFRED VON
('J. Konarski')
1849 Suwlaki - 1915 München

Titel: Kutschfahrt.
Technik: Öl auf Holz.
Maße: 19,5 x 29cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert (mit Pseudonym) unten rechts: J. Konarski.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Alfred von Wierusz-Kowalski Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Alfred von Wierusz-Kowalski Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Alfred von Wierusz-Kowalski.

351. Alte Kunst,
on May 15, 2015, lot 678
Estimate: € 4.000
Result: € 5.805

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields