Harding Meyer - Auktion 329 Los 344, 52486-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Harding Meyer: Auktion 329, Los 344 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Harding Meyer - Auktion 329, Los 344

1964 Porto Alegre/Brasilien

Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2013, lot 344
Estimate: € 6.000
Result: € 20.640

MEYER, HARDING
1964 Porto Alegre/Brasilien

Datierung: 2008.
Technik: Öl auf Leinwand.
Maße: 195 x 250cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert verso: Harding J 2008.

Provenienz:
Galerie Voss, Düsseldorf.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Harding Meyer Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Harding Meyer Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Harding Meyer.

329. Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on November 28, 2013, lot 344
Estimate: € 6.000
Result: € 20.640

Keywords

Harding Meyer
Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields