1964 Porto Alegre/Brasilien
May 27, 2014,
323
Estimate: € 3.000
4.902
Meyer, Harding
1964 Porto Alegre/Brasilien
Ohne Titel. 2010. Öl auf Nessel. 88 x 110cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Hardy My 2010.
Sell a similar object from Harding Meyer
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Harding Meyer.
337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
May 27, 2014,
323
Estimate: € 3.000
4.902