HP Hans-Peter Zimmer - Auktion 311 Los 964, 49629-5, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
HP (Hans-Peter) Zimmer: Auktion 311, Los 964 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

HP (Hans-Peter) Zimmer - Auktion 311, Los 964

1936 Berlin -

on June 5, 2012, lot 964
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 645

Zimmer, HP
1936 Berlin - 1992 Soltau

"Die letzten Tiere". 1977. Mischtechnik (Bleistift, Farbkreiden, Gouache) auf Velin. 63 x 90cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: HPZimmer 15.5.77. Daneben betitelt.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from HP (Hans-Peter) Zimmer Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from HP (Hans-Peter) Zimmer Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by HP (Hans-Peter) Zimmer.

311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 5, 2012, lot 964
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 645

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields