Mersad Berber - Auktion 322 Los 682, 50895-2, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mersad Berber: Auktion 322, Los 682 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Mersad Berber - Auktion 322, Los 682

1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 682
Estimate: € 400
Result: € 1.419

Berber, Mersad
1940 Bosanski Petrovac, Bosnien

Konvolut von 3 Druckgraphiken. Jeweils: Ohne Titel. Ca. 1974. Farbholzschnitt, Öl und Goldfolie auf Velin. Auf Karton
aufgezogen. 81 x 62cm. Signiert. Rahmen. - Alle in gutem Zustand.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Mersad Berber.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 682
Estimate: € 400
Result: € 1.419

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields