Mersad Berber - Auktion 337 Los 635, 53732-2, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mersad Berber: Auktion 337, Los 635 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Mersad Berber - Auktion 337, Los 635

1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien -

on May 27, 2014, lot 635
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.226

Berber, Mersad
1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien - 2012 Zagreb

Jelena. 1990. Pastellzeichnung, Öl und Goldfarbe auf Maschinenbütten auf leichtem Karton. 75 x 50,5cm. Signiert, bezeichnet und datiert auf dem Maschinenbütten unten rechts: Mersad Berber, Jelena Mess 1980. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Mersad Berber.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 635
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.226

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields