Oswald Achenbach - Auktion 304 Los 308, 47332-2, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Oswald Achenbach: Auktion 304, Los 308 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Oswald Achenbach - Auktion 304, Los 308

1827 Düsseldorf -

Alte Kunst
on November 18, 2011, lot 308
Estimate: € 2.800
Result: € 9.675

Achenbach, Oswald
Düsseldorf 1827 - 1905Blick von Sorrent auf Capri. Monogrammiert und datiert. unten rechts auf OA 84. Öl. Leinwand x 23 Rahmen:

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Oswald Achenbach Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Oswald Achenbach Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Oswald Achenbach.

304. Alte Kunst,
on November 18, 2011, lot 308
Estimate: € 2.800
Result: € 9.675

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields