Oswald Tschirtner - Auktion 337 Los 933, 53670-14, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Oswald Tschirtner: Auktion 337, Los 933 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Oswald Tschirtner - Auktion 337, Los 933

1920 Perchtoldsdorf bei Wien -

on May 27, 2014, lot 933
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 2.064

Tschirtner, Oswald
1920 Perchtoldsdorf bei Wien - 2007 Gugging

"Die Kirchgänger". 1975. Tuschfederzeichnung auf Papier. 21 x 15cm. Monogrammiert und datiert oben rechts: O.T. 1975. Daneben betitelt.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Oswald Tschirtner Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Oswald Tschirtner Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Oswald Tschirtner.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 933
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 2.064

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields